INFORMACJE DLA KANDYDATÓW DO BIERZMOWANIA

Kandydaci do Bierzmowania w roku 2023

Obecnie klasy: VII

  1. Karolina Bancer
  2. Oliwia Borkowska
  3. Maja Denis
  4. Magdalena Dworzańska
  5. Karolina Eisop
  6. Karolina Góra
  7. Weronika Gumieniczuk
  8. Oliwia Hajdas
  9. Kacper Jurkiewicz
  10. Adam Kaczmarczyk
  11. Weronika Kamińska
  12. Joanna Kiełtyka
  13. Gabriela Kisiel
  14. Patrycja Kisiel
  15. Maciej Kotschy
  16. Oliwia Kulczewska
  17. Natalia Lewicka
  18. Jakub Ludka
  19. Daniel Mandić
  20. Filip Marcinkowski
  21. Zuzanna Purlis
  22. Jakub Subocz
  23. Kacper Sułkowski
  24. Igor Swiokła
  25. Angelika Trojanek
  26. Natalia Wilkanowska
  27. Jakub Zduńczyk

 

Kandydaci do Bierzmowania w roku 2022

Grupa I  - ks. Przemysław Głowacki

  1. Arsoba Mateusz
  2. Biesiada Maciej
  3. Jeleń Maciej
  4. Karkoszka Szymon
  5. Mamzer Marcin
  6. Nowak Kewin
  7. Pachucki Jakub

Grupa II  - p. Mariusz Zawiślak

  1. Gizelski Dawid
  2. Łajdych Hubert
  3. Stolarczyk Kacper
  4. Szelągowski Tomasz
  5. Śledź Błażej
  6. Wasilewski Patryk
  7. Zieliński Patryk
  8. Zielski Hubert

Grupa III – p. Joanna Zawiślak

  1. Bejda Klara
  2. Bochenek Daria Maria
  3. Huk Milena
  4. Lebiecka Dominika
  5. Łunkiewicz Julia
  6. Szadzińska Oliwia
  7. Szweda Sara
  8. Zalot Oliwia

Grupa IV – p. Wiesława Pańtak

  1. Biegańska Zuzanna
  2. Cieślik Klaudia
  3. Cieślik Sandra
  4. Kumorowska Karolina
  5. Lewandowska Monika
  6. Lewandowska Wiktoria Barbara
  7. Sochaj Kamila

 

Kandydaci do Bierzmowania w roku 2021

Grupa I  - ks. Przemysław Głowacki

  1. Kamil Nowakowski
  2. Igor Tomaszczyk
  3. Sebastian Magierski
  4. Michał Kita
  5. Miłosz Kilian
  6. Szymon Wołodkowicz

Grupa II  - Tomasz Gasiul

  1. Paweł Okuniewicz
  2. Mateusz Fiedorowicz
  3. Łukasz Pasikowski
  4. Jakub Kuszmar
  5. Mieszko Markanicz
  6. Bartosz Chodorowski
  7. Miłosz Mazur

Grupa III – Joanna Dawlewicz

  1. Wiktoria Antkiewicz
  2. Aleksandra Fiks
  3. Oliwia Padewska
  4. Melania Czerwonka
  5. Karolina Bancer
  6. Wiktoria Pałubicka
  7. Emilia Świątek-Dawlewicz
  8. Wiktoria Bohdan